Skip to main content

Used 2022 Forest River RV Salem FSX 167RBK

Travel Trailer
Stock #K3784A
King's Campers
  • King's Price: $12,995
  • List Price: $19,999
  • Discount: $7,004
  • 21ft long
  • 3,084 lbs
  • Sleeps 3
  • Murphy Bed
    Rear Bath

Loading

Kings Campers is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes taxes, license, title/Registration fees, insurance, and $499.50 dealer fee. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @715-355-5556 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.